Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Goes MA1
15:55 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - MHC Muiderberg MA1
17:30
Uit
MA3 - Hoevelaken MA2
17:15 - V4
Thuis
MA4 - Amersfoort MA5
17:15
Uit
MA5 - Amersfoort MA7
15:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Zwaluwen MB1
12:15 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Nijkerk MB1
13:30
Uit
MB3 - H.C. Eemvallei MB4
13:45
Uit
MB4 - Hilversum MB7
16:20
Uit
MB5 - HCDoorn MB4
12:15 - V2
Thuis
MB6 - Nijkerk MB2
13:45 - V4
Thuis
MB7 - Spandersbs MB7
14:00 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Loenen MC2
10:15 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - SCHC MC6
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MC3 - Nijkerk MC2
12:00
Uit
MC4 - Laren MC7
12:00 - V4
Thuis
MC5 - Hoevelaken MC1
11:45
Uit
MC6 - Hoevelaken MC2
11:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - SCHC MD2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Spitsbergen MD2
10:15 - V4
Thuis
MD4 - M.H.C. Barneveld MD1
13:30
Uit
MD5 - Shinty MD5
11:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Hilversum M6E4
08:45
Uit
M6E2 - Laren M6E5
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M6E3 - Gooische M6E6
10:00
Uit
M6E4 - Gooische M6E7
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E1 - H.C. Eemvallei M8E3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E2 - Shinty M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E3 - Baarn M8E1
09:15 - V3
Thuis
M8E4 - Amersfoort M8E4
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - HCDoorn M8E2
08:40
Uit
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Nijkerk MF1
09:30
Uit
M3F2 - M.H.C. Barneveld MF1
10:00
Uit
M3F3 - H.C. Eemvallei MF3
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - IJsseloever JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Huizen JA2
17:40
Uit
JA3 - Dorsteti JA2
16:00 - V3
Thuis
JA4 - Voordaan JA4
14:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oranje-Rood JB1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Zwaluwen JB1
15:45 - V2
Thuis
JB3 - Laren JB5
16:35
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Shinty JC1
10:15
Uit
JC2 - Baarn JC2
10:45 - V3
Thuis
JC3 - H.C. Eemvallei JC3
11:55
Uit
JC4 - Baarn JC3
08:45 - V2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Zwaluwen JD1
11:10
Uit
JD2 - Soest JD1
10:30 - V2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Gooische J6E1
09:30 - V5
Thuis
J8E1 - Soest J8E1
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - SCHC JF4
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten