Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Annemiek Beckers
Aanvoerder Kamilla Neplenbroek
Manager Carlijn Goldhoorn
Trainer Serge Linneweever

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Baarn D2-O IJsseloever D4
Barneveld D3 USHC D13
Kampong D25 Leusden D4
Maarssen D6 Buitenhout D2-O
Rijnvliet D7 Schaerweijde D11

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 USHC D13 10 28 9 1 0
2 Barneveld D3 10 25 8 1 1
3 Kampong D25 10 20 6 2 2
4 Baarn D2 10 19 5 4 1
5 Kampong D26 10 16 5 1 4
6 Buitenhout D2 10 14 4 2 4
7 Maarssen D6 10 12 4 0 6
8 Schaerweijde D11 10 11 3 2 5
9 IJsseloever D4 10 6 1 3 6
10 Leusden D4 10 4 1 1 8
11 Rijnvliet D7 10 -2 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D25 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHV Maarssen D6 n.n.b uit
3 apr Buitenhout MHC D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC IJsseloever D4 n.n.b uit
24 apr M.H.C. Barneveld D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D26 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Schaerweijde D11 n.n.b uit
22 mei U.S.H.C. D13 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HC Rijnvliet D7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D11 Rijnvliet D7 5-0
IJsseloever D4 Baarn D2-O 2-2
USHC D13 Barneveld D3 2-0
Buitenhout D2-O Maarssen D6 5-1
Leusden D4 Kampong D25 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld D3 Buitenhout D2-O 5-1
Rijnvliet D7 USHC D13 0-5
Kampong D25 Kampong D26 5-3
Baarn D2-O Leusden D4 6-3
Maarssen D6 IJsseloever D4 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D7 Barneveld D3 0-5
Leusden D4 Maarssen D6 0-5
Kampong D26 Baarn D2-O 0-1
Schaerweijde D11 Kampong D25 0-6
IJsseloever D4 Buitenhout D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld D3 IJsseloever D4 2-1
Kampong D25 USHC D13 2-3
Baarn D2-O Schaerweijde D11 6-0
Maarssen D6 Kampong D26 2-4
Buitenhout D2-O Leusden D4 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D25 1-8
Leusden D4 IJsseloever D4 1-5
Kampong D26 Buitenhout D2-O 2-1
Schaerweijde D11 Maarssen D6 0-3
USHC D13 Baarn D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Baarn D2-O Rijnvliet D7 4-1
Barneveld D3 Leusden D4 5-1
Maarssen D6 USHC D13 0-4
IJsseloever D4 Kampong D26 2-4
Buitenhout D2-O Schaerweijde D11 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D25 Barneveld D3 2-2
Rijnvliet D7 Maarssen D6 1-5
USHC D13 Buitenhout D2-O 5-0
Kampong D26 Leusden D4 3-0
Schaerweijde D11 IJsseloever D4 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld D3 Kampong D26 7-3
Baarn D2-O Kampong D25 1-1
IJsseloever D4 USHC D13 0-3
Leusden D4 Schaerweijde D11 0-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D25 Maarssen D6 9-2
Baarn D2-O Barneveld D3 0-2
Schaerweijde D11 Kampong D26 3-3
USHC D13 Leusden D4 1-0
Rijnvliet D7 IJsseloever D4 3-3
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Buitenhout D2-O Rijnvliet D7 8-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D6 Baarn D2-O 2-3
Buitenhout D2-O Kampong D25 7-2
Leusden D4 Rijnvliet D7 5-1
Kampong D26 USHC D13 0-2
Schaerweijde D11 Barneveld D3 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld D3 Maarssen D6 5-0
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D26 1-3
Kampong D25 IJsseloever D4 2-0
USHC D13 Schaerweijde D11 4-0
Baarn D2-O Buitenhout D2-O 2-2