Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 6-2-2023 t/m 12-2-2023
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens O10-1 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens O9-1 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes O10-1 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes O10-2 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes O10-3 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes O14-1 ZH Anouk Jonker
Milou Harskamp
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes O16-1 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:30 - 20:30 Jongens O16-1 ZH Boris van Betten
Wouter van der Leeden
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes O18-1 ZH Sophie Vis Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 Heren 1 ZH Martijn van der Luyt Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 Jongens O18-1 ZH Martijn van der Luyt Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:30 - 22:30 Heren 1 ZH Martijn van der Luyt
Martijn van der Luyt
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens O12-1 ZH Jorn Witteveen
Okke Daalderop
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens O12-2 ZH Jorn Witteveen
Okke Daalderop
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O12-2 ZH Boaz Noij Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O14-5 ZH Luc Kemps
Silke Fransen
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens O16-3 ZH Luc Kemps
Nyves Verschure
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes O16-5 ZH Luc Kemps
Mirle Gerlings
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens O16-2 ZH Ole van Hunnik
Tim Spier
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes O14-2 ZH Pien van de Geest
Roos de Wit
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Dames 2 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Dames O25-2 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:00 - 22:00 Dames 1 ZH Tom Hilderink
Tom Hilderink
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes O9-1 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes O9-2 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O9-3 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O9-5 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes O16-3 ZH Koen Groen in 't Woud
Luc Kemps
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes O16-6 ZH Chris Roeberts
Luc Kemps
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens O18-3 ZH Aviv Stetter Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes O16-2 ZH Ward Klink Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens O18-2 ZH Aviv Stetter Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes O18-2 ZH Ward Klink Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:00 - 22:00 Dames 4 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:00 - 22:00 Dames O25-3 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes O12-1 ZH Sarah Aalpoel
Twan Kral
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes O12-5 ZH Amelie Slot
Aviv Stetter
Noa van Doorn
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O12-3 ZH Aviv Stetter
Inge Aalpoel
Venne Julien
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O12-4 ZH Elleke Reumer
Jesney Muller
Aviv Stetter
Aviv Stetter
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens O14-1 ZH Florian de Kleine
Wessel van der Laan
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens O14-2 ZH Bram Hardijk
Mees Poortenga
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes O18-3 ZH Anne-Xin Boere
Barbara Arlar
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes O18-4 ZH Aviv Stetter Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Dames 3 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Dames 30-1 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:00 - 22:00 Dames 5 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:00 - 22:00 Heren 4 ZH Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O12-1 ZH Sarah Aalpoel
Twan Kral
Sporthal Jan Buiningpark Balken neerleggen
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O12-2 ZH Boaz Noij Sporthal Jan Buiningpark Balken neerleggen
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O14-3 ZH Jonna Westerhof
Luc Kemps
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes O14-4 ZH Anne Vis
Luc Kemps
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens O14-2 ZH Bram Hardijk
Mees Poortenga
Sporthal Jan Buiningpark
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes O14-2 ZH Pien van de Geest
Roos de Wit
Sporthal Jan Buiningpark
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes O16-4 ZH Chris Roeberts
Luc Kemps
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes O16-7 ZH Koen Groen in 't Woud
Luc Kemps
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens O14-1 ZH Florian de Kleine
Wessel van der Laan
Sporthal Jan Buiningpark Balken opruimen
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens O16-1 ZH Boris van Betten
Wouter van der Leeden
Sporthal Jan Buiningpark Balken opruimen
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes O14-1 ZH Anouk Jonker
Milou Harskamp
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes O16-1 ZH Tamara Ouderdorp Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes O16-2 ZH Ward Klink Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes O18-2 ZH Ward Klink Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome
21:00 - 22:00 Jongens O18-1 ZH Martijn van der Luyt
Martijn van der Luyt
Leusden/ TechNative Schammer Hockey Dome