Fluitschema

Jongste Jeugd
Junioren
Meisjes
MA1 - A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MA1
14:15 - Rabobank veld
Fluiten:Daan Wesselingh en Peter Hondorp
MA2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht MA1
16:15 - Van Poelgeest veld
Fluiten:Milou Harskamp en Manouk van Herpen
MA3 - SV Kampong Hockey MA7
15:15 - Rijnders Autogroep veld
Fluiten:Fleur Slingerland en Janine Kruijt
MB3 - SV Phoenix MB3
13:15 - Rijnders Autogroep veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB5 - Hockey Club Houten MB8
17:15 - Rijnders Autogroep veld
Fluiten:Sophie van der Most en Sophie Kuipéri
MB6 - MHCN MB5
14:00 - Van Poelgeest veld
Fluiten:Minke Rozendaal en Femke Wesselingh
MC1 - 't Spandersbosch MC2
16:15 - Rabobank veld
Fluiten:Niek Kuipéri en Frans Tempel
MC2 - SV Kampong Hockey MC4
10:20 - Rabobank veld
Fluiten:Nikki Bos en Rosalie van Dalen
MC4 - H.C. Eemvallei MC7
12:30 - Adidas veld
Fluiten:Noor Stuiver en Hannah Meek
MD3 - VMHC Spitsbergen MD2
11:00 - Rijnders Autogroep veld
Fluiten:Jet Brundel en Charlotte Reinders
Meisjes
M8E2 - HC IJsseloever M8E2
10:15 - Van Poelgeest veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E4 - Larensche Mixed Hockey Club M8E2
10:15 - Van Poelgeest veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E2 - MHC Fletiomare M6E1
08:45 - Adidas veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E4 - Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging M6E5
08:45 - Adidas veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens
JA3 - Hockeyclub SCHC JA5
14:30 - Adidas veld
Fluiten:Sander Broekhuisen en Ferdi Morren
JB1 - Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JB1
12:10 - Rabobank veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB2 - SV Kampong Hockey JB4
16:30 - Adidas veld
Fluiten:Wiebe Daalderop en Eddy Haket
JB3 - M.H.C. Barneveld JB1
12:00 - Van Poelgeest veld
Fluiten:Tycho Versteeg en Max Mortier
JC3 - Loenense MHC JC4
10:30 - Adidas veld
Fluiten:Maxim Graas en Boris Malipaard
JD1 - Hockey Club Naarden JD4
08:30 - Rabobank veld
Fluiten:Luuk Batavier en Olav Maassen
JD3 - SV Kampong Hockey JD8
09:00 - Rijnders Autogroep veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes
M6E1 mix - CMHC M6E2
08:45 - Adidas veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E3 mix - Schaerweijde J6E6
08:45 - Adidas veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M3F2 mix - VMHC Spitsbergen MF2
09:00 - Van Poelgeest veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M3F4 mix - Dorsteti MF1
08:30 - Van Poelgeest veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten