Leusden/Ede DDA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Andrea Hankey
Scheidsrechter Pascal Kral
Scheidsrechter Ineke Steenbeek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere DDA Voordaan DDA 10:30
Flevoland DDA Geldermalsen DDA 10:30
Hilversum DDA Leusden/Ede DDA
SCHC DDC Loenen DDA
SCHC DDE IJsseloever DDB
Schaerweijde DDA Barneveld DDA 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Loenen DDA 10 28 9 1 0
2 Barneveld DDA 11 27 9 0 2
3 Flevoland DDA 11 27 9 0 2
4 Geldermalsen DDA 11 25 8 1 2
5 Voordaan DDA 11 24 8 0 3
6 Hilversum DDA 11 16 5 1 5
7 SCHC DDC 11 15 5 0 6
8 Schaerweijde DDA 11 8 2 2 7
9 Almere DDA 11 8 2 2 7
10 SCHC DDE 11 5 1 2 8
11 IJsseloever DDB 11 4 1 1 9
12 Leusden DDA 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 dec HMHC DDA n.n.b uit
14 dec Flevoland DDA 10:30 thuis - Rijnders Service veld
8 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DDC n.n.b uit
15 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DDE n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC IJsseloever DDB n.n.b uit
29 mrt Loenense MHC DDA n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC Geldermalsen DDA 10:00 uit
19 apr Almeerse HC DDA n.n.b thuis
26 apr M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b thuis
17 mei MMHC Voordaan DDA n.n.b uit
24 mei Schaerweijde DDA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leusden/Ede DDA Hilversum DDA 0-7
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDE 0-2
Geldermalsen DDA Flevoland DDA 0-3
Voordaan DDA Almere DDA 6-1
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC 6-0
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA 7-1
DINSDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA 0-1
Hilversum DDA Barneveld DDA 0-6
Almere DDA IJsseloever DDB 1-0
Schaerweijde DDA Voordaan DDA 0-4
SCHC DDE Loenen DDA 0-8
DINSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Almere DDA 4-3
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA 2-1
Barneveld DDA Flevoland DDA 6-3
Loenen DDA IJsseloever DDB 7-0
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDC 0-1
DINSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC DDC Barneveld DDA 0-2
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA 0-3
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA 1-2
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA 5-1
Flevoland DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Almere DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
DINSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA 1-3
Hilversum DDA Almere DDA 1-1
Geldermalsen DDA Loenen DDA 1-1
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB 0-1
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDE 9-0
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC 2-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC DDE Voordaan DDA 0-7
Almere DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-6
Flevoland DDA Hilversum DDA 3-1
SCHC DDC Schaerweijde DDA 1-0
IJsseloever DDB Barneveld DDA 0-4
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden/Ede DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-5
Voordaan DDA IJsseloever DDB 6-0
Barneveld DDA Loenen DDA 1-2
Flevoland DDA Almere DDA 2-0
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDC 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDE 1-1
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA 0-0
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA 1-4
SCHC DDC Flevoland DDA 1-4
Almere DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 3-0
Loenen DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Geldermalsen DDA Barneveld DDA 0-2
DINSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB 3-1
Voordaan DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-2
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 10-0
SCHC DDC Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 7-0
Barneveld DDA Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldermalsen DDA Schaerweijde DDA 2-1
SCHC DDE SCHC DDC 3-4
IJsseloever DDB Flevoland DDA 0-5
Loenen DDA Hilversum DDA 5-1
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA 2-6
DINSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA Geldermalsen DDA 1-2
Almere DDA SCHC DDE 2-2
Flevoland DDA Loenen DDA 0-5
SCHC DDC IJsseloever DDB 4-1
Voordaan DDA Barneveld DDA 5-3
Schaerweijde DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 4-0