Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tom Hilderink
Manager Petra Arlar
Trainer Tom Hilderink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Nieuwegein D1 10 23 7 2 1
3 Castricum D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Bennebroek D1 11 22 7 1 3
5 Zwaluwen D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leusden D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Soest D1 10 15 5 0 5
8 Weesp D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Spandersbosch D1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Gouda D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Hilversum D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Strawberries D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit
29 mei M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHCN D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0