Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn van der Luyt
Manager Rob Grijpink
Manager Yoon Sil Schaeffer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Bully H1 EHV H1 14:45
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 14:45
Leusden H1 Oss H1 14:45
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 14:45
USHC H1 Apeldoorn H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Kromhouters H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 GCHC H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 USHC H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 GHBS H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Apeldoorn H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 EHV H1 11 18 6 0 5
8 Amersfoort H1 11 11 3 2 6
9 QZ H1 11 7 2 1 8
10 Bully H1 11 7 1 4 6
11 Leusden H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Shinty H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Oss H1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank veld
15 mrt THCC De Kromhouters H1 14:45 uit
22 mrt HCQZ H1 14:45 uit
29 mrt U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank veld
5 apr O.H.C. Bully H1 14:45 uit
19 apr GHBS H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank veld
26 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank veld
10 mei G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank veld
24 mei Apeldoorn H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 4-1
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 0-1
Oss H1 Leusden H1 4-2
EHV H1 Bully H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-3
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-5
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 6-1
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-2
Oss H1 Bully H1 5-3
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-1
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Shinty H1 EHV H1 0-1
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
USHC H1 Leusden H1 3-0
QZ H1 GCHC H1 1-4
GHBS H1 Oss H1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 0-1
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 4-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-1
USHC H1 QZ H1 7-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 3-6
Shinty H1 Oss H1 2-5
QZ H1 EHV H1 0-2
Bully H1 USHC H1 1-3
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 2-3
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-3
USHC H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Oss H1 GCHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H1 Bully H1 2-0
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 0-1
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 2-2
EHV H1 Oss H1 1-2
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 3-1
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 7-1
GHBS H1 QZ H1 4-1
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-6
USHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC H1 USHC H1 6-1
Shinty H1 Bully H1 2-2
Oss H1 QZ H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 4-3
EHV H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC H1 EHV H1 4-1
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 6-5
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 0-1
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
Bully H1 GCHC H1 3-3