Dames Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Nicole van Haeften
Aanvoerder Cora Rombout

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort DA Kromme Rijn DA 10:45
Fletiomare DA Leusden DA 12:45
Kampong DC Kampong DD 12:15
Maarssen DA Phoenix DA 10:20
Zwaluwen DA Spandersbosch DB 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leusden DA 10 22 7 1 2
2 Kromme Rijn DA 10 22 7 1 2
3 Kampong DD 10 21 7 0 3
4 Fletiomare DA 10 15 4 3 3
5 Amersfoort DA 10 14 3 5 2
6 Maarssen DA 10 14 3 5 2
7 Kampong DC 10 13 3 4 3
8 Phoenix DA 10 12 4 0 6
9 Zwaluwen DA 10 11 3 2 5
10 Spandersbosch DB 10 6 1 3 6
11 Schaerweijde DB 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Fletiomare DA 12:45 uit
15 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort DA 11:30 thuis - Rijnders Autogroep veld
22 mrt SV Kampong Hockey DC 10:45 uit
5 apr Schaerweijde DB 13:30 uit
19 apr SV Kampong Hockey DD n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Kromme Rijn DA n.n.b uit
17 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht DA n.n.b thuis
24 mei SV Phoenix DA n.n.b thuis
7 jun 't Spandersbosch DB n.n.b uit
14 jun MHV Maarssen DA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch DB Zwaluwen DA 0-1
Kampong DD Kampong DC 3-2
Kromme Rijn DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-2
Phoenix DA Maarssen DA 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen DA Spandersbosch DB 0-0
Kampong DC Kromme Rijn DA 5-5
Amersfoort DA Leusden DA 1-1
Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 2-4
Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 12-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Fletiomare DA 3-3
Phoenix DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Leusden DA Kampong DC 3-2
Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 5-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 2-3
Kampong DC Phoenix DA 1-2
Amersfoort DA Spandersbosch DB 2-2
Schaerweijde DB Kromme Rijn DA 2-4
Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1
Maarssen DA Amersfoort DA 2-2
Fletiomare DA Zwaluwen DA 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 0-1
Kampong DC Maarssen DA 0-0
Amersfoort DA Fletiomare DA 3-1
Zwaluwen DA Kromme Rijn DA 4-0
Kampong DD Leusden DA 1-0
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
Kromme Rijn DA Kampong DD 2-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix DA Kampong DD 0-2
Leusden DA Kromme Rijn DA 1-3
Amersfoort DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Fletiomare DA Kampong DC 1-1
Spandersbosch DB Schaerweijde DB 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong DC Amersfoort DA 1-1
Kampong DD Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Kromme Rijn DA Phoenix DA 3-1
Schaerweijde DB Maarssen DA 1-2
Zwaluwen DA Leusden DA 2-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Maarssen DA Kampong DD 2-1
Spandersbosch DB Kromme Rijn DA 1-4
Fletiomare DA Schaerweijde DB 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix DA Zwaluwen DA 1-3
Leusden DA Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Kromme Rijn DA Maarssen DA 2-1
Kampong DD Fletiomare DA 3-5
Schaerweijde DB Amersfoort DA 1-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Amersfoort DA Kampong DD 6-0
Kampong DC Schaerweijde DB 3-2
Maarssen DA Leusden DA 0-1
Spandersbosch DB Phoenix DA 1-5
Fletiomare DA Kromme Rijn DA 3-5
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix DA Leusden DA 0-1
WOENSDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2020
Kampong DC Zwaluwen DA 3-1