Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Inge Sant
Manager Elyse Mans
Manager Elsemieke Smink
Trainer Serge Linneweever

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D25 Kampong D26 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde D8 11 28 9 1 1
2 Vianen D2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Schaerweijde D15 11 22 7 1 3
4 Kampong D25 10 21 7 0 3
5 Maarssen D4 11 20 6 2 3
6 USHC D13 11 19 6 1 4
7 Baarn D2 11 16 4 4 3
8 Kampong D26 10 13 4 1 5
9 Leusden D3 11 10 3 1 7
10 IJsseloever D4 11 8 2 2 7
11 Kromme Rijn D3 11 4 1 1 9
12 Schaerweijde D13 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D25 14:00 thuis - Rijnders Autogroep veld
15 mrt MHV Maarssen D4 12:45 uit
22 mrt Schaerweijde D8 13:00 thuis - Adidas veld
29 mrt Schaerweijde D13 14:20 uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey D26 13:30 thuis - Rijnders Autogroep veld
19 apr HC Kromme Rijn D3 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC IJsseloever D4 n.n.b uit
17 mei Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Vianen D2 10:00 uit
14 jun U.S.H.C. D13 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC D13 Baarn D2 (O) 4-1
Schaerweijde D15 Vianen D2 (O) 2-0
Schaerweijde D8 Kampong D26 6-2
Maarssen D4 Kromme Rijn D3 1-0
Kampong D25 Leusden D3 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Vianen D2 (O) USHC D13 5-1
Baarn D2 (O) Kampong D25 1-3
Kromme Rijn D3 Schaerweijde D8 2-3
Kampong D26 Schaerweijde D13 14-0
IJsseloever D4 Schaerweijde D15 2-3
Leusden D3 Maarssen D4 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen D4 Baarn D2 (O) 1-0
Schaerweijde D8 Leusden D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D13 Kromme Rijn D3 1-5
Kampong D25 Vianen D2 (O) 2-3
USHC D13 Schaerweijde D15 3-0
Kampong D26 IJsseloever D4 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Vianen D2 (O) Maarssen D4 3-3
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D25 4-3
Baarn D2 (O) Schaerweijde D8 1-1
Leusden D3 Schaerweijde D13 3-2
Kromme Rijn D3 Kampong D26 0-3
IJsseloever D4 USHC D13 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D26 Leusden D3 1-1
Kromme Rijn D3 IJsseloever D4 0-1
Kampong D25 USHC D13 7-0
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D15 1-0
Schaerweijde D8 Vianen D2 (O) 0-1
Schaerweijde D13 Baarn D2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Baarn D2 (O) Kampong D26 1-0
Leusden D3 Kromme Rijn D3 8-1
Vianen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D13 10-1
Schaerweijde D15 Schaerweijde D8 1-2
IJsseloever D4 Kampong D25 0-6
USHC D13 Maarssen D4 2-3
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D13 IJsseloever D4 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D26 Vianen D2 (O) 2-5
Kromme Rijn D3 Baarn D2 (O) 1-1
Maarssen D4 Kampong D25 1-2
Schaerweijde D8 USHC D13 4-3
Leusden D3 IJsseloever D4 3-1
Schaerweijde D13 Schaerweijde D15 0-13
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong D25 Schaerweijde D8 4-5
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D26 5-0
USHC D13 Schaerweijde D13 11-0
IJsseloever D4 Maarssen D4 3-3
Vianen D2 (O) Kromme Rijn D3 7-0
Baarn D2 (O) Leusden D3 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromme Rijn D3 Schaerweijde D15 1-3
Leusden D3 Vianen D2 (O) 1-4
Baarn D2 (O) IJsseloever D4 2-0
Schaerweijde D13 Kampong D25 0-8
Schaerweijde D8 Maarssen D4 2-0
Kampong D26 USHC D13 2-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC D13 Kromme Rijn D3 4-1
Schaerweijde D15 Leusden D3 3-2
Vianen D2 (O) Baarn D2 (O) 0-0
Schaerweijde D8 IJsseloever D4 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Baarn D2 (O) Schaerweijde D15 4-4
Leusden D3 USHC D13 1-4
Kromme Rijn D3 Kampong D25 0-5
IJsseloever D4 Vianen D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D26 Maarssen D4 2-1
Schaerweijde D13 Schaerweijde D8 1-3
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D13 5-0