Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Emma Coolen
Trainer Aviv Stetter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D20 Phoenix D9 12:30
Voordaan D7 SCHC D4 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D8 11 27 9 0 2
2 Kampong D20 10 25 8 1 1
3 Dorsteti D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leusden D2 11 23 7 2 2
5 Hilversum D2 11 22 7 1 3
6 Schaerweijde D6 11 15 5 0 6
7 Rijnvliet D2 11 11 3 2 6
8 USHC D10 11 11 3 2 6
9 Phoenix D9 10 8 2 2 6
10 Weesp D3 11 8 2 2 7
11 SCHC D4 10 7 2 1 7
12 Voordaan D7 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rijnders Autogroep veld
8 mrt Dorsteti D1 11:00 uit
15 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D4 13:30 thuis - Rijnders Autogroep veld
22 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D3 14:45 uit
29 mrt Schaerweijde D6 14:30 thuis - Van Poelgeest veld
5 apr SV Phoenix D9 11:30 thuis - Rijnders Autogroep veld
19 apr MMHC Voordaan D8 n.n.b uit
10 mei U.S.H.C. D10 n.n.b thuis
17 mei SV Kampong Hockey D20 n.n.b uit
24 mei HMHC D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HC Rijnvliet D2 14:30 uit
14 jun MMHC Voordaan D7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden D2 Dorsteti D1 0-3
USHC D10 Hilversum D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D6 6-3
Voordaan D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 4-1
Weesp D3 SCHC D4 2-1
Phoenix D9 Voordaan D7 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC D4 Leusden D2 1-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D20 0-2
Dorsteti D1 Phoenix D9 6-0
Schaerweijde D6 Weesp D3 3-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) USHC D10 5-0
Voordaan D7 Voordaan D8 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D8 Dorsteti D1 1-0
Leusden D2 Weesp D3 6-1
Voordaan D7 USHC D10 2-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D20 4-5
Phoenix D9 SCHC D4 2-0
Hilversum D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D6 Leusden D2 2-9
SCHC D4 Voordaan D8 1-6
Weesp D3 Phoenix D9 1-1
Voordaan D7 Kampong D20 2-4
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Hilversum D2 (O) 1-8
Dorsteti D1 USHC D10 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D10 SCHC D4 2-1
Voordaan D8 Weesp D3 8-1
Phoenix D9 Leusden D2 0-4
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 1-3
Kampong D20 Dorsteti D1 3-7
Hilversum D2 (O) Voordaan D7 4-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan D7 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-7
Dorsteti D1 Hilversum D2 (O) 5-2
Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D9 4-1
SCHC D4 Kampong D20 1-3
Weesp D3 USHC D10 0-2
Leusden D2 Voordaan D8 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D20 Weesp D3 4-0
USHC D10 Leusden D2 2-3
Voordaan D8 Phoenix D9 2-0
Voordaan D7 Schaerweijde D6 0-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Dorsteti D1 1-4
Hilversum D2 (O) SCHC D4 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D8 0-1
Phoenix D9 USHC D10 1-1
Leusden D2 Kampong D20 2-2
Weesp D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 0-6
SCHC D4 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 2-5
Dorsteti D1 Voordaan D7 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Dorsteti D1 Schaerweijde D6 2-3
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Weesp D3 3-3
USHC D10 Voordaan D8 1-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Leusden D2 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D4 Dorsteti D1 (3-2)TEMP_RESULT
Weesp D3 Voordaan D7 3-0
Phoenix D9 Hilversum D2 (O) 0-2
Leusden D2 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 2-2
USHC D10 Schaerweijde D6 4-1
DINSDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D8 Kampong D20 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dorsteti D1 Weesp D3 9-0
Schaerweijde D6 SCHC D4 1-2
Voordaan D7 Leusden D2 0-4
Hilversum D2 (O) Voordaan D8 1-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Phoenix D9 1-2
Kampong D20 USHC D10 5-1