Jongens B2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Daniel Dieduksman
Manager Heidy Sonneville
Trainer Daniel Dieduksman
Trainer Eric Lucassen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong JB3 Zwaluwen JB1 16:00
Leusden JB2 Culemborg JB1 14:45
Naarden JB3 Woerden JB1 16:15
Spandersbosch JB2 Baarn JB1 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Baarn JB1 13 36 12 0 1
2 Kampong JB3 13 33 11 0 2
3 Culemborg JB1 13 30 10 0 3
4 Zwaluwen JB1 13 18 5 3 5
5 Spandersbosch JB2 13 14 4 2 7
6 Woerden JB1 13 8 2 2 9
7 Leusden JB2 13 7 2 1 10
8 Naarden JB3 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei CMHC JB1 14:45 thuis - Rabobank veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Baarn JB1 Zwaluwen JB1 9-3
Naarden JB3 Culemborg JB1 0-12
Leusden JB2 Kampong JB3 0-5
DONDERDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2018
Woerden JB1 Spandersbosch JB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Woerden JB1 Baarn JB1 0-12
Kampong JB3 Naarden JB3 6-0
Culemborg JB1 Spandersbosch JB2 2-0
Zwaluwen JB1 Leusden JB2 5-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Woerden JB1 Zwaluwen JB1 5-5
Baarn JB1 Culemborg JB1 10-0
Spandersbosch JB2 Kampong JB3 0-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden JB3 Leusden JB2 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong JB3 Baarn JB1 2-1
Culemborg JB1 Woerden JB1 5-0
Zwaluwen JB1 Naarden JB3 2-2
Leusden JB2 Spandersbosch JB2 3-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn JB1 Leusden JB2 3-0
Spandersbosch JB2 Naarden JB3 2-1
Woerden JB1 Kampong JB3 0-3
Culemborg JB1 Zwaluwen JB1 6-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Naarden JB3 Baarn JB1 0-2
Leusden JB2 Woerden JB1 1-2
Kampong JB3 Culemborg JB1 5-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Culemborg JB1 Leusden JB2 7-2
Baarn JB1 Spandersbosch JB2 10-0
Woerden JB1 Naarden JB3 3-3
Zwaluwen JB1 Kampong JB3 2-5
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Zwaluwen JB1 Baarn JB1 1-9
Kampong JB3 Leusden JB2 2-1
Culemborg JB1 Naarden JB3 6-0
Woerden JB1 Spandersbosch JB2 2-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch JB2 Culemborg JB1 1-3
Leusden JB2 Zwaluwen JB1 2-5
Naarden JB3 Kampong JB3 1-2
Baarn JB1 Woerden JB1 7-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Zwaluwen JB1 Woerden JB1 9-3
Leusden JB2 Naarden JB3 4-2
Kampong JB3 Spandersbosch JB2 5-1
Culemborg JB1 Baarn JB1 4-7
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Woerden JB1 Culemborg JB1 2-3
Baarn JB1 Kampong JB3 3-1
Spandersbosch JB2 Leusden JB2 1-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Naarden JB3 Zwaluwen JB1 3-4
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Zwaluwen JB1 Culemborg JB1 1-4
Naarden JB3 Spandersbosch JB2 1-2
Kampong JB3 Woerden JB1 5-1
Leusden JB2 Baarn JB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Baarn JB1 Naarden JB3 5-0
Woerden JB1 Leusden JB2 4-1
Culemborg JB1 Kampong JB3 4-3
Zwaluwen JB1 Spandersbosch JB2 3-2
Zwaluwen JB1 Spandersbosch JB2 2-2